Our range of investment solutions









     

Fixed income (professionals only)


We are committed to sharing the breadth and depth of our investment capabilities and insights to help you build stronger fixed income portfolios.


The future of fixed income is anything but fixed ►
     

Exchange-traded funds (ETFs)


Our innovative ETF strategies draw on our expertise as one of the world’s leading asset managers to deliver exceptional research, portfolio management, technology and trading capabilities.


Uncover the power of ETFs ►

     

Emerging markets
 


Our emerging market equity and debt investment processes are powered by local knowledge.
 


Emerging markets are worth a closer look ►
     







Daily Nav Evolution

FundNAVNAV Movement
JPM Europe Sustainable Equity Fund108,54-0,17%
JPM Global Macro Opportunities Fund185,150,24%
JPM Global Macro Fund89,230,03%
JPM Global Strategic Bond Fund95,330,03%
JPM Emerging Markets Opportunities Fund110,980,05%
JPM Emerging Markets Small Cap Fund Fund13,760,22%

Historical returns are no guarantee for future returns. The money invested in the fund can both increase and decrease in value and it is not certain that you will get back the entire deposited capital.

   



Fund Explorer ►
   



Market Insights ►
   



About us ►
   



Contact us ►
   




ID: 1539957274894